Расписание

2017/2018

Стадия: Рег. чемпионат. 1-й этап | Рег. чемпионат. 2-й этап | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
08.01.2018, Пн, 13:00 МордовияЮниор-Спутник9:2
08.01.2018, Пн, 13:00 РостовЮниор3:2
08.01.2018, Пн, 13:00 ХК ТамбовАлтай4:0
08.01.2018, Пн, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл6:4
09.01.2018, Вт, 18:30 МордовияЮниор-Спутник3:0
09.01.2018, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовАлтай0:1 Б
09.01.2018, Вт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл0:4
09.01.2018, Вт, 19:00 РостовЮниор5:2
14.01.2018, Вс, 12:00 КристаллРостов0:2
14.01.2018, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорХК Тамбов1:3
14.01.2018, Вс, 13:00 АлтайМордовия2:1 Б
14.01.2018, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныХК Чебоксары6:3
15.01.2018, Пн, 15:00 АлтайМордовия1:4
15.01.2018, Пн, 16:30 ЮниорХК Тамбов2:3
15.01.2018, Пн, 17:00 КристаллРостов3:5
15.01.2018, Пн, 18:30 ЧелныХК Чебоксары3:2 ОТ
20.01.2018, Сб, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникАлтай4:2
20.01.2018, Сб, 13:00 МордовияЮниор4:2
20.01.2018, Сб, 13:00 РостовЧелны5:0
20.01.2018, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовКристалл5:0
21.01.2018, Вс, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникАлтай5:1
21.01.2018, Вс, 13:00 МордовияЮниор5:1
21.01.2018, Вс, 13:00 РостовЧелны5:4
21.01.2018, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовКристалл3:1
27.01.2018, Сб, 12:00 КристаллМордовия2:9
27.01.2018, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыРостов3:2 Б
27.01.2018, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныХК Тамбов3:1
28.01.2018, Вс, 12:00 КристаллМордовия4:2
28.01.2018, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыРостов6:3
28.01.2018, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныХК Тамбов3:4
29.01.2018, Пн, 16:30 ЮниорЮниор-Спутник4:1
30.01.2018, Вт, 16:00 ЮниорЮниор-Спутник1:2 Б
03.02.2018, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовХК Чебоксары2:4
04.02.2018, Вс, 12:00 Юниор-СпутникКристалл5:3
04.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 АлтайЮниор3:1
04.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовХК Чебоксары4:2
05.02.2018, Пн, 15:00 АлтайЮниор5:4
05.02.2018, Пн, 16:00 Юниор-СпутникКристалл2:1 Б
05.02.2018, Пн, 18:30 МордовияЧелны2:3 ОТ
06.02.2018, Вт, 18:30 МордовияЧелны7:1
10.02.2018, Сб, 12:00 КристаллАлтай3:4 ОТ
10.02.2018, Сб, 13:00 РостовХК Тамбов1:4
10.02.2018, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыМордовия2:3
11.02.2018, Вс, 12:00 КристаллАлтай3:1
11.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 РостовХК Тамбов4:3 ОТ
11.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыМордовия2:5
11.02.2018, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор-Спутник2:6
12.02.2018, Пн, 18:30 ЧелныЮниор-Спутник5:0
17.02.2018, Сб, 10:30 ЮниорКристалл4:1
17.02.2018, Сб, 12:00 Юниор-СпутникХК Чебоксары2:5
17.02.2018, Сб, 13:00 МордовияРостов2:3
17.02.2018, Сб, 13:00 АлтайЧелны2:1
18.02.2018, Вс, 12:00 Юниор-СпутникХК Чебоксары1:2
18.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 МордовияРостов2:4
18.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорКристалл5:3
18.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 АлтайЧелны3:2
24.02.2018, Сб, 13:00 РостовЮниор-Спутник-:-
24.02.2018, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовМордовия-:-
24.02.2018, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыАлтай-:-
24.02.2018, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор-:-
25.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 РостовЮниор-Спутник-:-
25.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовМордовия-:-
25.02.2018, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыАлтай-:-
25.02.2018, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор-:-
03.03.2018, Сб, 12:00 КристаллЧелны-:-
03.03.2018, Сб, 12:00 Юниор-СпутникХК Тамбов-:-
03.03.2018, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорХК Чебоксары-:-
03.03.2018, Сб, 13:00 АлтайРостов-:-
04.03.2018, Вс, 12:00 КристаллЧелны-:-
04.03.2018, Вс, 12:00 Юниор-СпутникХК Тамбов-:-
04.03.2018, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорХК Чебоксары-:-
04.03.2018, Вс, 13:00 АлтайРостов-:-