Расписание

2018/2019

Стадия: Рег. чемпионат. 1-й этап | Рег. чемпионат. 2-й этап | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
08.01.2019, Вт, 12:00 КристаллАлтай4:6
08.01.2019, Вт, 13:00 МордовияКрасноярские Рыси7:2
08.01.2019, Вт, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор3:4 Б
09.01.2019, Ср, 17:00 КристаллАлтай2:1 Б
09.01.2019, Ср, 18:30 МордовияКрасноярские Рыси6:3
09.01.2019, Ср, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор4:5 Б
10.01.2019, Чт, 19:30 РостовЮжный Урал-М3:2 ОТ
11.01.2019, Пт, 19:30 РостовЮжный Урал-М4:2
14.01.2019, Пн, 15:00 АлтайХК Чебоксары0:2
14.01.2019, Пн, 16:30 ЮниорМордовия1:2
14.01.2019, Пн, 18:30 ЧелныКристалл1:4
15.01.2019, Вт, 15:00 АлтайХК Чебоксары1:3
15.01.2019, Вт, 15:00 Красноярские РысиРостов3:4 ОТ
15.01.2019, Вт, 16:30 ЮниорМордовия2:1
15.01.2019, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныКристалл6:5 Б
16.01.2019, Ср, 11:00 Красноярские РысиРостов2:3
20.01.2019, Вс, 13:00 МордовияАлтай4:1
20.01.2019, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны2:1
20.01.2019, Вс, 15:00 Южный Урал-МКрасноярские Рыси3:4 Б
21.01.2019, Пн, 16:30 Южный Урал-МКрасноярские Рыси0:3
21.01.2019, Пн, 18:30 МордовияАлтай8:2
21.01.2019, Пн, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны5:2
21.01.2019, Пн, 19:30 РостовЮниор2:0
22.01.2019, Вт, 19:30 РостовЮниор5:3
26.01.2019, Сб, 12:00 КристаллХК Чебоксары2:8
26.01.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныМордовия1:5
27.01.2019, Вс, 12:00 КристаллХК Чебоксары8:5
27.01.2019, Вс, 13:00 АлтайРостов1:5
27.01.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорЮжный Урал-М4:0
27.01.2019, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныМордовия3:5
28.01.2019, Пн, 11:30 ЮниорЮжный Урал-М3:0
28.01.2019, Пн, 15:00 АлтайРостов1:8
01.02.2019, Пт, 18:30 МордовияКристалл2:1
02.02.2019, Сб, 08:00 Красноярские РысиЮниор0:3
02.02.2019, Сб, 11:00 Южный Урал-МАлтай2:3 ОТ
02.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 МордовияКристалл5:3
02.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 РостовЧелны-:-
03.02.2019, Вс, 10:00 Южный Урал-МАлтай2:1
03.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЮниор2:3 ОТ
03.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 РостовЧелны5:4 ОТ
07.02.2019, Чт, 17:00 КристаллРостов1:2
07.02.2019, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыМордовия7:5
08.02.2019, Пт, 17:00 КристаллРостов3:6
08.02.2019, Пт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыМордовия5:4 ОТ
09.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 АлтайКрасноярские Рыси3:2 ОТ
09.02.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныЮжный Урал-М1:2
10.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 АлтайКрасноярские Рыси1:3
10.02.2019, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныЮжный Урал-М3:1
13.02.2019, Ср, 19:30 РостовХК Чебоксары4:2
14.02.2019, Чт, 19:30 РостовХК Чебоксары3:6
16.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЧелны0:11
16.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорАлтай4:3
16.02.2019, Сб, 15:00 Южный Урал-МКристалл0:5
17.02.2019, Вс, 11:00 Южный Урал-МКристалл2:4
17.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 Красноярские РысиЧелны1:5
17.02.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорАлтай4:1
19.02.2019, Вт, 18:30 МордовияРостов-:-
20.02.2019, Ср, 18:30 МордовияРостов-:-
22.02.2019, Пт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮжный Урал-М-:-
23.02.2019, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыЮжный Урал-М-:-
23.02.2019, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор-:-
24.02.2019, Вс, 12:00 КристаллКрасноярские Рыси-:-
24.02.2019, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор-:-
25.02.2019, Пн, 12:00 КристаллКрасноярские Рыси-:-
28.02.2019, Чт, 18:30 Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары-:-
01.03.2019, Пт, 18:30 Красноярские РысиХК Чебоксары-:-
02.03.2019, Сб, 13:00 АлтайЧелны-:-
02.03.2019, Сб, 13:00 ЮниорКристалл-:-
02.03.2019, Сб, 15:00 Южный Урал-ММордовия-:-
03.03.2019, Вс, 13:00 АлтайЧелны-:-
03.03.2019, Вс, 13:00 ЮниорКристалл-:-
03.03.2019, Вс, 15:00 Южный Урал-ММордовия-:-