Расписание

2016/2017

Стадия: Рег. чемпионат. 1-й этап | Рег. чемпионат. 2-й этап | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
07.01.2017, Сб, 13:00 МордовияЦСК ВВС5:3
07.01.2017, Сб, 13:00 СлавутичХК Чебоксары6:0
07.01.2017, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовЮниор-Спутник НТ8:3
08.01.2017, Вс, 13:00 МордовияЦСК ВВС2:1
08.01.2017, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовЮниор-Спутник НТ8:4
08.01.2017, Вс, 17:00 СлавутичХК Чебоксары5:0
10.01.2017, Вт, 19:30 Кристалл-Юниор8:1
11.01.2017, Ср, 18:30 ЧелныАлтай5:6 Б
11.01.2017, Ср, 19:30 Кристалл-Юниор5:1
12.01.2017, Чт, 18:30 ЧелныАлтай5:3
14.01.2017, Сб, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТСлавутич1:5
14.01.2017, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Тамбов2:1 ОТ
14.01.2017, Сб, 17:00 Мордовия6:1
15.01.2017, Вс, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТСлавутич2:5
15.01.2017, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Тамбов4:2
15.01.2017, Вс, 17:00 Мордовия2:1 ОТ
16.01.2017, Пн, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорАлтай3:5
17.01.2017, Вт, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорАлтай1:7
17.01.2017, Вт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны2:3
18.01.2017, Ср, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны2:0
21.01.2017, Сб, 13:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС2:3 Б
21.01.2017, Сб, 13:00 ХК Тамбов3:1
22.01.2017, Вс, 13:00 МордовияКристалл-Юниор10:1
22.01.2017, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС0:6
22.01.2017, Вс, 13:00 ХК Тамбов5:3
23.01.2017, Пн, 15:00 АлтайХК Чебоксары3:1
23.01.2017, Пн, 18:30 МордовияКристалл-Юниор4:3
23.01.2017, Пн, 18:30 ЧелныЮниор-Спутник НТ5:4 ОТ
24.01.2017, Вт, 15:00 АлтайХК Чебоксары0:1
24.01.2017, Вт, 18:30 ЧелныЮниор-Спутник НТ3:2 ОТ
28.01.2017, Сб, 13:00 МордовияХК Тамбов2:4
29.01.2017, Вс, 13:00 МордовияХК Тамбов3:4 ОТ
29.01.2017, Вс, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТАлтай7:3
29.01.2017, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСЧелны2:4
29.01.2017, Вс, 17:00 Славутич3:1
30.01.2017, Пн, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Чебоксары1:5
30.01.2017, Пн, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТАлтай5:2
30.01.2017, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСЧелны3:1
30.01.2017, Пн, 19:30 Славутич1:2 Б
31.01.2017, Вт, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Чебоксары1:3
04.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 СлавутичМордовия2:4
04.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовКристалл-Юниор4:0
05.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовКристалл-Юниор6:2
05.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 АлтайЦСК ВВС2:3 ОТ
05.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичМордовия4:2
06.02.2017, Пн, 15:00 АлтайЦСК ВВС2:3
06.02.2017, Пн, 18:30 Челны1:2
06.02.2017, Пн, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор-Спутник НТ4:1
07.02.2017, Вт, 18:30 Челны5:6
07.02.2017, Вт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор-Спутник НТ1:2
10.02.2017, Пт, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЮниор-Спутник НТ2:6
11.02.2017, Сб, 12:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЮниор-Спутник НТ1:4
11.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 МордовияЧелны4:1
11.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовСлавутич3:4
12.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 МордовияЧелны3:1
12.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовСлавутич2:1 Б
12.02.2017, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Чебоксары6:0
12.02.2017, Вс, 17:00 Алтай5:1
13.02.2017, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСХК Чебоксары5:1
13.02.2017, Пн, 19:30 Алтай2:4
18.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 ХК Чебоксары7:3
18.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 АлтайМордовия0:3
18.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 СлавутичКристалл-Юниор5:0
18.02.2017, Сб, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТЦСК ВВС2:3
18.02.2017, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныХК Тамбов3:4
19.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 АлтайМордовия0:7
19.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичКристалл-Юниор11:0
19.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 ХК Чебоксары1:2
19.02.2017, Вс, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТЦСК ВВС5:1
19.02.2017, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныХК Тамбов3:1
25.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 СлавутичЧелны4:3
25.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 МордовияХК Чебоксары5:4 Б
25.02.2017, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовАлтай3:2
25.02.2017, Сб, 17:00 Юниор-Спутник НТ8:6
26.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 МордовияХК Чебоксары3:2
26.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичЧелны3:8
26.02.2017, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовАлтай2:1 ОТ
26.02.2017, Вс, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЦСК ВВС1:7
26.02.2017, Вс, 17:00 Юниор-Спутник НТ4:2
27.02.2017, Пн, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЦСК ВВС3:4
04.03.2017, Сб, 11:00 Юниор-Спутник НТМордовия5:3
04.03.2017, Сб, 13:00 АлтайСлавутич1:4
04.03.2017, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Тамбов5:1
04.03.2017, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВС4:3 Б
04.03.2017, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныКристалл-Юниор11:2
05.03.2017, Вс, 11:00 Юниор-Спутник НТМордовия1:5
05.03.2017, Вс, 13:00 АлтайСлавутич2:3
05.03.2017, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Тамбов0:1
05.03.2017, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВС3:4
05.03.2017, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныКристалл-Юниор6:2