Расписание

2015/2016

Стадия: Рег. чемпионат. 1-й этап | Рег. чемпионат. 2-й этап | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
17.09.2015, Чт, 19:00 МордовияРостов2:3
19.09.2015, Сб, 13:00 МордовияРостов2:1
19.09.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоколСлавутич1:4
19.09.2015, Сб, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Тамбов1:7
19.09.2015, Сб, 14:00 АлтайЮниор-Спутник7:6 ОТ
20.09.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоколСлавутич1:6
20.09.2015, Вс, 14:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Тамбов1:2
20.09.2015, Вс, 14:00 АлтайЮниор-Спутник7:2
23.09.2015, Ср, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорРостов1:3
23.09.2015, Ср, 16:00 АлтайЦСК ВВС5:2
23.09.2015, Ср, 18:30 МордовияСлавутич7:3
23.09.2015, Ср, 18:30 СоколХК Тамбов3:8
24.09.2015, Чт, 16:00 АлтайЦСК ВВС1:3
24.09.2015, Чт, 18:30 МордовияСлавутич4:0
24.09.2015, Чт, 18:30 СоколХК Тамбов2:3
24.09.2015, Чт, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорРостов1:3
27.09.2015, Вс, 13:00 МордовияХК Тамбов4:2
27.09.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоколРостов1:5
27.09.2015, Вс, 15:00 Юниор-СпутникЦСК ВВС2:3
27.09.2015, Вс, 17:00 СлавутичКристалл-Юниор4:1
28.09.2015, Пн, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникЦСК ВВС1:6
28.09.2015, Пн, 18:30 МордовияХК Тамбов2:0
28.09.2015, Пн, 18:30 СоколРостов3:5
28.09.2015, Пн, 19:00 СлавутичКристалл-Юниор5:2
05.10.2015, Пн, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникСокол1:3
05.10.2015, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСМордовия3:4 Б
05.10.2015, Пн, 18:30 ХК ТамбовСлавутич4:3
06.10.2015, Вт, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникСокол3:1
06.10.2015, Вт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСМордовия2:4
06.10.2015, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовСлавутич2:6
09.10.2015, Пт, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникМордовия4:7
09.10.2015, Пт, 16:00 АлтайСокол1:2 ОТ
09.10.2015, Пт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСКристалл-Юниор2:1
09.10.2015, Пт, 19:30 РостовХК Тамбов6:3
10.10.2015, Сб, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникМордовия0:4
10.10.2015, Сб, 14:00 АлтайСокол5:1
10.10.2015, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСКристалл-Юниор3:2
10.10.2015, Сб, 17:00 РостовХК Тамбов4:1
13.10.2015, Вт, 16:00 АлтайМордовия0:7
13.10.2015, Вт, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникКристалл-Юниор1:5
13.10.2015, Вт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВССокол3:1
13.10.2015, Вт, 19:00 СлавутичРостов4:6
14.10.2015, Ср, 16:00 АлтайМордовия2:4
14.10.2015, Ср, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникКристалл-Юниор0:2
14.10.2015, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВССокол8:2
14.10.2015, Ср, 19:00 СлавутичРостов2:3
17.10.2015, Сб, 14:00 АлтайКристалл-Юниор4:3
18.10.2015, Вс, 14:00 АлтайКристалл-Юниор7:3
21.10.2015, Ср, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЮниор-Спутник4:2
21.10.2015, Ср, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорМордовия0:5
21.10.2015, Ср, 19:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС2:1
21.10.2015, Ср, 19:30 РостовАлтай5:2
22.10.2015, Чт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЮниор-Спутник3:0
22.10.2015, Чт, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорМордовия1:9
22.10.2015, Чт, 19:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС3:4
22.10.2015, Чт, 19:30 РостовАлтай7:1
25.10.2015, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовАлтай4:2
25.10.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоколКристалл-Юниор3:4
25.10.2015, Вс, 13:00 РостовЦСК ВВС4:1
25.10.2015, Вс, 17:00 СлавутичЮниор-Спутник4:0
26.10.2015, Пн, 18:30 ХК ТамбовАлтай5:2
26.10.2015, Пн, 18:30 СоколКристалл-Юниор5:4 Б
26.10.2015, Пн, 19:00 СлавутичЮниор-Спутник3:2 Б
26.10.2015, Пн, 19:30 РостовЦСК ВВС2:1 Б
29.10.2015, Чт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЦСК ВВС2:1
29.10.2015, Чт, 18:30 МордовияСокол5:2
29.10.2015, Чт, 19:00 СлавутичАлтай5:7
29.10.2015, Чт, 19:30 РостовЮниор-Спутник4:3 Б
30.10.2015, Пт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЦСК ВВС4:0
30.10.2015, Пт, 18:30 МордовияСокол8:0
30.10.2015, Пт, 19:00 СлавутичАлтай2:3
30.10.2015, Пт, 19:30 РостовЮниор-Спутник3:2
05.11.2015, Чт, 16:00 АлтайСлавутич4:3
06.11.2015, Пт, 16:00 АлтайСлавутич2:7
06.11.2015, Пт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСХК Тамбов2:1
06.11.2015, Пт, 18:30 СоколМордовия3:0
07.11.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоколМордовия3:2 Б
07.11.2015, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Тамбов1:2
10.11.2015, Вт, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникСлавутич1:2 ОТ
10.11.2015, Вт, 16:00 АлтайХК Тамбов1:4
10.11.2015, Вт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСРостов4:5
10.11.2015, Вт, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорСокол5:4
11.11.2015, Ср, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникСлавутич4:5
11.11.2015, Ср, 16:00 АлтайХК Тамбов3:4
11.11.2015, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСРостов1:3
11.11.2015, Ср, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорСокол3:2
14.11.2015, Сб, 11:00 Юниор-СпутникХК Тамбов1:4
14.11.2015, Сб, 13:00 МордовияКристалл-Юниор5:3
14.11.2015, Сб, 14:00 АлтайРостов3:4 Б
14.11.2015, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВССлавутич0:4
15.11.2015, Вс, 13:00 МордовияКристалл-Юниор10:2
15.11.2015, Вс, 14:00 АлтайРостов0:3
15.11.2015, Вс, 15:00 Юниор-СпутникХК Тамбов3:2
15.11.2015, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВССлавутич3:2 Б
18.11.2015, Ср, 14:00 Кристалл-ЮниорАлтай3:8
18.11.2015, Ср, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникРостов2:5
19.11.2015, Чт, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникРостов1:7
19.11.2015, Чт, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорАлтай2:1
22.11.2015, Вс, 12:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЮниор-Спутник10:6
22.11.2015, Вс, 13:00 МордовияАлтай3:1
22.11.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоколЦСК ВВС4:3
22.11.2015, Вс, 13:00 РостовСлавутич4:2
23.11.2015, Пн, 18:30 МордовияАлтай3:6
23.11.2015, Пн, 18:30 СоколЦСК ВВС4:3
23.11.2015, Пн, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорЮниор-Спутник0:1 ОТ
23.11.2015, Пн, 19:30 РостовСлавутич1:4
26.11.2015, Чт, 18:30 МордовияЮниор-Спутник3:2 Б
26.11.2015, Чт, 18:30 СоколАлтай8:2
26.11.2015, Чт, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорЦСК ВВС0:3
26.11.2015, Чт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовРостов4:3 Б
27.11.2015, Пт, 18:30 МордовияЮниор-Спутник7:2
27.11.2015, Пт, 18:30 СоколАлтай3:1
27.11.2015, Пт, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорЦСК ВВС4:3 Б
27.11.2015, Пт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовРостов4:3 Б
30.11.2015, Пн, 18:30 МордовияЦСК ВВС1:0
30.11.2015, Пн, 18:30 СоколЮниор-Спутник5:2
30.11.2015, Пн, 19:00 СлавутичХК Тамбов2:3
01.12.2015, Вт, 18:30 МордовияЦСК ВВС2:0
01.12.2015, Вт, 18:30 СоколЮниор-Спутник4:2
01.12.2015, Вт, 19:00 СлавутичХК Тамбов4:1
04.12.2015, Пт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСЮниор-Спутник3:2
05.12.2015, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСЮниор-Спутник3:0
06.12.2015, Вс, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорСлавутич3:6
07.12.2015, Пн, 18:30 Кристалл-ЮниорСлавутич0:6
08.12.2015, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовМордовия3:2 ОТ
08.12.2015, Вт, 19:30 РостовСокол6:3
09.12.2015, Ср, 18:30 ХК ТамбовМордовия1:2
09.12.2015, Ср, 19:30 РостовСокол8:1
12.12.2015, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовСокол7:3
12.12.2015, Сб, 13:00 РостовКристалл-Юниор6:2
12.12.2015, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСАлтай10:0
12.12.2015, Сб, 17:00 СлавутичМордовия6:5
13.12.2015, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичМордовия3:2
13.12.2015, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовСокол4:1
13.12.2015, Вс, 13:00 РостовКристалл-Юниор7:0
13.12.2015, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСАлтай6:2
16.12.2015, Ср, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникАлтай1:3
16.12.2015, Ср, 18:30 ХК ТамбовКристалл-Юниор6:1
16.12.2015, Ср, 19:00 СлавутичСокол5:4
16.12.2015, Ср, 19:30 РостовМордовия1:4
17.12.2015, Чт, 17:00 Юниор-СпутникАлтай5:6 ОТ
17.12.2015, Чт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовКристалл-Юниор7:2
17.12.2015, Чт, 19:00 СлавутичСокол1:2 ОТ
17.12.2015, Чт, 19:30 РостовМордовия6:3