Расписание

2014/2015

Стадия: Регулярный чемпионат | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
13.09.2014, Сб, 11:00 Ямальские СтерхиСокол8:1
13.09.2014, Сб, 13:00 СоюзМордовия1:3
13.09.2014, Сб, 13:30 ТамбовСлавутич5:2
13.09.2014, Сб, 14:00 АлтайЦСК ВВС1:2
14.09.2014, Вс, 11:00 Ямальские СтерхиСокол2:1
14.09.2014, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовСлавутич0:4
14.09.2014, Вс, 13:00 СоюзМордовия3:6
14.09.2014, Вс, 14:00 АлтайЦСК ВВС2:4
17.09.2014, Ср, 16:00 АлтайСокол5:4
17.09.2014, Ср, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиМордовия5:6 Б
17.09.2014, Ср, 18:30 СлавутичРостов5:4
18.09.2014, Чт, 16:00 АлтайСокол4:2
18.09.2014, Чт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиМордовия5:3
18.09.2014, Чт, 18:30 СлавутичРостов4:1
21.09.2014, Вс, 11:00 Ямальские СтерхиЦСК ВВС2:4
21.09.2014, Вс, 13:00 РостовТамбов1:0 ОТ
21.09.2014, Вс, 14:00 АлтайМордовия4:1
21.09.2014, Вс, 17:00 СоюзСокол1:10
22.09.2014, Пн, 16:00 АлтайМордовия1:3
22.09.2014, Пн, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиЦСК ВВС3:2
22.09.2014, Пн, 18:30 СоюзСокол4:7
22.09.2014, Пн, 19:30 РостовТамбов5:1
26.09.2014, Пт, 18:30 СоюзЦСК ВВС1:3
27.09.2014, Сб, 13:00 СоюзЦСК ВВС0:8
30.09.2014, Вт, 18:00 ТамбовСоюз9:1
30.09.2014, Вт, 18:30 СлавутичАлтай4:3 ОТ
30.09.2014, Вт, 18:30 МордовияСокол4:1
30.09.2014, Вт, 19:30 РостовЯмальские Стерхи7:2
01.10.2014, Ср, 18:00 ТамбовСоюз13:2
01.10.2014, Ср, 18:30 СлавутичАлтай3:2 Б
01.10.2014, Ср, 18:30 МордовияСокол6:2
01.10.2014, Ср, 19:30 РостовЯмальские Стерхи4:2
04.10.2014, Сб, 13:00 ТамбовЯмальские Стерхи2:1
04.10.2014, Сб, 17:00 СлавутичСоюз3:1
04.10.2014, Сб, 17:00 РостовАлтай5:2
04.10.2014, Сб, 17:00 ЦСК ВВСМордовия6:3
05.10.2014, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичСоюз14:1
05.10.2014, Вс, 13:00 РостовАлтай2:1 Б
05.10.2014, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовЯмальские Стерхи1:5
05.10.2014, Вс, 17:00 ЦСК ВВСМордовия4:2
08.10.2014, Ср, 18:30 СлавутичЯмальские Стерхи5:4
08.10.2014, Ср, 18:30 ТамбовАлтай4:1
08.10.2014, Ср, 19:30 РостовСоюз7:1
09.10.2014, Чт, 18:30 СлавутичЯмальские Стерхи7:3
09.10.2014, Чт, 18:30 ТамбовАлтай2:1 ОТ
09.10.2014, Чт, 19:30 РостовСоюз4:1
10.10.2014, Пт, 18:30 ЦСК ВВССокол1:0 Б
11.10.2014, Сб, 13:00 ЦСК ВВССокол0:2
13.10.2014, Пн, 18:30 СоюзРостов0:5
14.10.2014, Вт, 18:30 СоюзРостов2:5
17.10.2014, Пт, 12:00 СоколТамбов6:5 Б
17.10.2014, Пт, 16:00 АлтайЯмальские Стерхи3:2 ОТ
17.10.2014, Пт, 18:30 ЦСК ВВСРостов2:5
17.10.2014, Пт, 18:30 МордовияСлавутич4:1
18.10.2014, Сб, 13:00 МордовияСлавутич5:4 Б
18.10.2014, Сб, 13:00 СоколТамбов1:0
18.10.2014, Сб, 14:00 АлтайЯмальские Стерхи2:8
18.10.2014, Сб, 17:00 ЦСК ВВСРостов6:3
21.10.2014, Вт, 18:30 ЦСК ВВСТамбов1:2
21.10.2014, Вт, 18:30 МордовияРостов1:4
21.10.2014, Вт, 18:30 СоколСлавутич2:7
22.10.2014, Ср, 18:30 ЦСК ВВСТамбов2:3 Б
22.10.2014, Ср, 18:30 МордовияРостов2:3 Б
22.10.2014, Ср, 18:30 СоколСлавутич3:6
23.10.2014, Чт, 16:00 АлтайСоюз9:2
24.10.2014, Пт, 16:00 АлтайСоюз4:1
25.10.2014, Сб, 13:00 МордовияТамбов1:7
25.10.2014, Сб, 13:00 СоколРостов2:3
25.10.2014, Сб, 17:00 ЦСК ВВССлавутич2:1
26.10.2014, Вс, 13:00 МордовияТамбов2:4
26.10.2014, Вс, 13:00 СоколРостов4:9
26.10.2014, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВССлавутич2:3
27.10.2014, Пн, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиСоюз14:2
28.10.2014, Вт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиСоюз6:3
01.11.2014, Сб, 13:00 ТамбовМордовия1:4
01.11.2014, Сб, 17:00 РостовСокол6:2
01.11.2014, Сб, 17:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС5:3
02.11.2014, Вс, 13:00 РостовСокол8:2
02.11.2014, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовМордовия0:1
02.11.2014, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС8:1
05.11.2014, Ср, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиАлтай5:2
05.11.2014, Ср, 18:30 ТамбовЦСК ВВС4:5 ОТ
05.11.2014, Ср, 18:30 СлавутичСокол6:4
05.11.2014, Ср, 19:30 РостовМордовия2:1
06.11.2014, Чт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиАлтай5:2
06.11.2014, Чт, 18:30 ТамбовЦСК ВВС3:2
06.11.2014, Чт, 18:30 СлавутичСокол5:2
06.11.2014, Чт, 19:30 РостовМордовия4:1
09.11.2014, Вс, 13:00 РостовЦСК ВВС1:2
09.11.2014, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовСокол6:10
09.11.2014, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичМордовия3:2
10.11.2014, Пн, 18:30 ТамбовСокол2:4
10.11.2014, Пн, 18:30 СлавутичМордовия4:3
10.11.2014, Пн, 19:30 РостовЦСК ВВС9:5
16.11.2014, Вс, 14:00 АлтайСлавутич3:2
17.11.2014, Пн, 16:00 АлтайСлавутич4:3 Б
20.11.2014, Чт, 16:00 АлтайТамбов3:1
20.11.2014, Чт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиСлавутич1:2
20.11.2014, Чт, 18:30 СоколЦСК ВВС3:2
21.11.2014, Пт, 16:00 АлтайТамбов2:5
21.11.2014, Пт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиСлавутич2:6
21.11.2014, Пт, 18:30 СоколЦСК ВВС2:1 Б
24.11.2014, Пн, 16:00 АлтайРостов3:4
24.11.2014, Пн, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиТамбов4:3
24.11.2014, Пн, 18:30 СоюзСлавутич1:9
24.11.2014, Пн, 18:30 МордовияЦСК ВВС1:3
25.11.2014, Вт, 16:00 АлтайРостов5:6 Б
25.11.2014, Вт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиТамбов4:3
25.11.2014, Вт, 18:30 СоюзСлавутич1:4
25.11.2014, Вт, 18:30 МордовияЦСК ВВС1:0
28.11.2014, Пт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиРостов4:3 ОТ
28.11.2014, Пт, 18:30 СоюзТамбов3:4 Б
28.11.2014, Пт, 18:30 СоколМордовия6:8
29.11.2014, Сб, 11:00 Ямальские СтерхиРостов3:6
29.11.2014, Сб, 13:00 СоюзТамбов1:8
29.11.2014, Сб, 13:00 СоколМордовия2:5
03.12.2014, Ср, 18:30 СоюзАлтай4:7
04.12.2014, Чт, 18:30 СоюзАлтай0:3
06.12.2014, Сб, 13:00 ТамбовРостов1:3
07.12.2014, Вс, 13:00 СоколСоюз7:0
07.12.2014, Вс, 13:00 МордовияАлтай4:2
07.12.2014, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовРостов4:5 Б
07.12.2014, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСЯмальские Стерхи2:1 Б
08.12.2014, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСЯмальские Стерхи2:1
08.12.2014, Пн, 18:30 СоколСоюз4:1
08.12.2014, Пн, 18:30 МордовияАлтай2:0
11.12.2014, Чт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВССоюз7:0
11.12.2014, Чт, 18:30 СоколАлтай1:2
11.12.2014, Чт, 18:30 МордовияЯмальские Стерхи4:3
11.12.2014, Чт, 19:30 РостовСлавутич4:3
12.12.2014, Пт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВССоюз6:1
12.12.2014, Пт, 18:30 СоколАлтай9:2
12.12.2014, Пт, 18:30 МордовияЯмальские Стерхи2:1
12.12.2014, Пт, 19:30 РостовСлавутич0:6
15.12.2014, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСАлтай5:2
15.12.2014, Пн, 18:30 СоколЯмальские Стерхи4:3
15.12.2014, Пн, 18:30 МордовияСоюз7:1
15.12.2014, Пн, 18:30 СлавутичТамбов3:5
16.12.2014, Вт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСАлтай3:1
16.12.2014, Вт, 18:30 СоколЯмальские Стерхи-:+ ТЕХ.
16.12.2014, Вт, 18:30 МордовияСоюз8:2
16.12.2014, Вт, 18:30 СлавутичТамбов5:1
19.12.2014, Пт, 18:30 СоюзЯмальские Стерхи3:5
20.12.2014, Сб, 13:00 СоюзЯмальские Стерхи0:11
23.12.2014, Вт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСАлтай2:3 ОТ
23.12.2014, Вт, 18:30 СлавутичСокол11:0
23.12.2014, Вт, 18:30 МордовияТамбов4:0
23.12.2014, Вт, 19:30 РостовСоюз10:0
24.12.2014, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСАлтай3:0
24.12.2014, Ср, 18:30 СлавутичСокол8:3
24.12.2014, Ср, 18:30 МордовияТамбов1:2
24.12.2014, Ср, 19:30 РостовСоюз15:1
10.01.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоколРостов4:3 ОТ
10.01.2015, Сб, 13:00 ТамбовЦСК ВВС0:3
10.01.2015, Сб, 14:00 АлтайСлавутич2:1 Б
10.01.2015, Сб, 15:00 Ямальские СтерхиМордовия3:5
11.01.2015, Вс, 11:00 Ямальские СтерхиМордовия3:2 ОТ
11.01.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоколРостов2:14
11.01.2015, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовЦСК ВВС4:0
11.01.2015, Вс, 14:00 АлтайСлавутич3:5
17.01.2015, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСЯмальские Стерхи1:2 Б
17.01.2015, Сб, 17:00 РостовАлтай5:1
17.01.2015, Сб, 17:00 СоюзСокол2:3
17.01.2015, Сб, 17:30 СлавутичТамбов10:0
18.01.2015, Вс, 13:00 РостовАлтай5:2
18.01.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоюзСокол1:9
18.01.2015, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСЯмальские Стерхи1:2 Б
18.01.2015, Вс, 17:00 СлавутичТамбов1:0
24.01.2015, Сб, 13:00 МордовияЦСК ВВС4:0
24.01.2015, Сб, 13:00 ТамбовРостов4:7
24.01.2015, Сб, 15:00 Ямальские СтерхиСлавутич3:2 Б
25.01.2015, Вс, 13:00 МордовияЦСК ВВС2:1
25.01.2015, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовРостов2:8
25.01.2015, Вс, 15:00 Ямальские СтерхиСлавутич2:1
31.01.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоколАлтай7:2
31.01.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоюзТамбов1:6
31.01.2015, Сб, 17:00 СлавутичМордовия5:4
31.01.2015, Сб, 17:00 РостовЯмальские Стерхи3:0
01.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичМордовия3:4
01.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоколАлтай6:7 Б
01.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 РостовЯмальские Стерхи5:1
01.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоюзТамбов1:7
05.02.2015, Чт, 16:00 АлтайСоюз10:2
06.02.2015, Пт, 16:00 АлтайСоюз2:1 ОТ
07.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 МордовияРостов3:4 ОТ
07.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 ТамбовСокол2:3 Б
07.02.2015, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВССлавутич0:2
08.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 МордовияРостов4:1
08.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовСокол5:6
08.02.2015, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВССлавутич0:4
09.02.2015, Пн, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиСоюз4:0
10.02.2015, Вт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиСоюз6:3
14.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоюзМордовия2:7
14.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоколЯмальские Стерхи1:11
14.02.2015, Сб, 14:00 АлтайТамбов2:3 ОТ
14.02.2015, Сб, 17:00 РостовЦСК ВВС1:2 Б
15.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 РостовЦСК ВВС4:2
15.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоюзМордовия0:11
15.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоколЯмальские Стерхи2:8
15.02.2015, Вс, 14:00 АлтайТамбов3:7
20.02.2015, Пт, 16:30 Ямальские СтерхиАлтай3:4
21.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 СлавутичРостов1:0
21.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 МордовияСокол6:3
21.02.2015, Сб, 15:00 Ямальские СтерхиАлтай3:2 Б
21.02.2015, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВССоюз7:1
22.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичРостов6:2
22.02.2015, Вс, 13:00 МордовияСокол12:4
22.02.2015, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВССоюз14:0
28.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоколЦСК ВВС6:1
28.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 СоюзСлавутич0:9
28.02.2015, Сб, 13:00 ТамбовЯмальские Стерхи3:4 ОТ
28.02.2015, Сб, 14:00 АлтайМордовия3:1
01.03.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоколЦСК ВВС2:1 ОТ
01.03.2015, Вс, 13:00 СоюзСлавутич2:10
01.03.2015, Вс, 13:00 ТамбовЯмальские Стерхи5:6 Б
01.03.2015, Вс, 14:00 АлтайМордовия2:3 Б