Расписание

2016/2017

Стадия: Рег. чемпионат. 1-й этап | Рег. чемпионат. 2-й этап | плей-офф

ДАТА ХОЗЯЕВА ГОСТИ СЧЕТ
16.09.2016, Пт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовХК Ростов1:3
17.09.2016, Сб, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорСлавутич1:4
17.09.2016, Сб, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТХК Чебоксары4:6
17.09.2016, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСАлтай9:1
17.09.2016, Сб, 17:00 ХК ТамбовХК Ростов4:3 Б
17.09.2016, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныМордовия2:3
18.09.2016, Вс, 13:00 Кристалл-ЮниорСлавутич0:5
18.09.2016, Вс, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТХК Чебоксары4:6
18.09.2016, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСАлтай2:1
18.09.2016, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныМордовия5:7
21.09.2016, Ср, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТМордовия1:3
21.09.2016, Ср, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорАлтай4:2
21.09.2016, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВССлавутич1:0
21.09.2016, Ср, 18:30 ЧелныХК Чебоксары3:5
22.09.2016, Чт, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТМордовия4:1
22.09.2016, Чт, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорАлтай2:3
22.09.2016, Чт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВССлавутич3:2
22.09.2016, Чт, 18:30 ЧелныХК Чебоксары2:3
27.09.2016, Вт, 15:00 АлтайЧелны4:2
27.09.2016, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовКристалл-Юниор9:2
27.09.2016, Вт, 19:00 СлавутичЮниор-Спутник НТ0:1
27.09.2016, Вт, 19:30 ХК РостовЦСК ВВС4:1
28.09.2016, Ср, 13:00 АлтайЧелны5:2
28.09.2016, Ср, 18:30 ХК ТамбовКристалл-Юниор5:1
28.09.2016, Ср, 19:00 СлавутичЮниор-Спутник НТ3:4
28.09.2016, Ср, 19:30 ХК РостовЦСК ВВС1:3
29.09.2016, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыМордовия0:4
30.09.2016, Пт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыМордовия3:2
01.10.2016, Сб, 13:00 АлтайЮниор-Спутник НТ4:3
01.10.2016, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовЦСК ВВС2:0
01.10.2016, Сб, 17:00 ХК РостовКристалл-Юниор6:4
02.10.2016, Вс, 13:00 АлтайЮниор-Спутник НТ7:6 ОТ
02.10.2016, Вс, 17:00 ХК ТамбовЦСК ВВС2:0
02.10.2016, Вс, 17:00 ХК РостовКристалл-Юниор5:2
02.10.2016, Вс, 17:00 СлавутичЧелны5:1
03.10.2016, Пн, 19:00 СлавутичЧелны5:2
08.10.2016, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыСлавутич4:0
08.10.2016, Сб, 13:00 МордовияАлтай3:4 Б
08.10.2016, Сб, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТХК Ростов3:7
08.10.2016, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныХК Тамбов4:3 Б
09.10.2016, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыСлавутич4:5
09.10.2016, Вс, 13:00 МордовияАлтай3:2
09.10.2016, Вс, 15:00 Юниор-Спутник НТХК Ростов1:3
09.10.2016, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныХК Тамбов0:3
10.10.2016, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСКристалл-Юниор1:2 ОТ
11.10.2016, Вт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСКристалл-Юниор0:2
12.10.2016, Ср, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТХК Тамбов5:2
12.10.2016, Ср, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыАлтай2:3
12.10.2016, Ср, 18:30 МордовияСлавутич3:2
12.10.2016, Ср, 18:30 ЧелныХК Ростов6:3
13.10.2016, Чт, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТХК Тамбов4:2
13.10.2016, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыАлтай10:4
13.10.2016, Чт, 18:30 МордовияСлавутич1:4
13.10.2016, Чт, 18:30 ЧелныХК Ростов2:1 Б
17.10.2016, Пн, 15:00 АлтайКристалл-Юниор6:2
17.10.2016, Пн, 19:30 ХК РостовМордовия3:1
18.10.2016, Вт, 15:00 АлтайКристалл-Юниор4:5
18.10.2016, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовХК Чебоксары1:3
18.10.2016, Вт, 19:30 ХК РостовМордовия4:5 Б
19.10.2016, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСЧелны6:4
19.10.2016, Ср, 18:30 ХК ТамбовХК Чебоксары6:3
20.10.2016, Чт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСЧелны1:2
22.10.2016, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовМордовия1:3
22.10.2016, Сб, 13:00 СлавутичАлтай6:2
23.10.2016, Вс, 13:00 ХК ТамбовМордовия3:2
23.10.2016, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичАлтай5:3
23.10.2016, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСЮниор-Спутник НТ7:2
23.10.2016, Вс, 17:00 ХК РостовХК Чебоксары3:6
24.10.2016, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСЮниор-Спутник НТ2:3
24.10.2016, Пн, 19:30 ХК РостовХК Чебоксары3:2
27.10.2016, Чт, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЮниор-Спутник НТ2:4
28.10.2016, Пт, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЮниор-Спутник НТ2:3 Б
29.10.2016, Сб, 13:00 АлтайХК Ростов4:6
29.10.2016, Сб, 17:00 СлавутичХК Тамбов4:2
30.10.2016, Вс, 13:00 АлтайХК Ростов3:0
30.10.2016, Вс, 13:00 СлавутичХК Тамбов3:0
30.10.2016, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Чебоксары4:3
31.10.2016, Пн, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорМордовия2:4
31.10.2016, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСХК Чебоксары3:6
01.11.2016, Вт, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорМордовия1:12
02.11.2016, Ср, 15:00 АлтайХК Тамбов4:1
02.11.2016, Ср, 19:00 СлавутичХК Ростов2:4
03.11.2016, Чт, 15:00 АлтайХК Тамбов6:5
03.11.2016, Чт, 19:00 СлавутичХК Ростов0:1
04.11.2016, Пт, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор-Спутник НТ5:2
05.11.2016, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл-Юниор+:- ТЕХ.
05.11.2016, Сб, 13:00 МордовияЦСК ВВС4:1
05.11.2016, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныЮниор-Спутник НТ3:0
06.11.2016, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыКристалл-Юниор+:- ТЕХ.
06.11.2016, Вс, 13:00 МордовияЦСК ВВС7:2
08.11.2016, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовСлавутич1:0
08.11.2016, Вт, 19:30 ХК РостовАлтай4:5 ОТ
09.11.2016, Ср МордовияКристалл-Юниор+:- ТЕХ.
09.11.2016, Ср, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЦСК ВВС4:2
09.11.2016, Ср, 18:30 ХК ТамбовСлавутич5:0
09.11.2016, Ср, 19:30 ХК РостовАлтай4:1
10.11.2016, Чт МордовияКристалл-Юниор+:- ТЕХ.
10.11.2016, Чт, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТЧелны2:3 Б
10.11.2016, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЦСК ВВС4:2
11.11.2016, Пт, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТЧелны1:2
12.11.2016, Сб, 13:00 ХК ТамбовАлтай2:4
12.11.2016, Сб, 17:00 ХК РостовСлавутич3:2 Б
13.11.2016, Вс, 17:00 ХК ТамбовАлтай9:2
13.11.2016, Вс, 17:00 ХК РостовСлавутич4:2
14.11.2016, Пн, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Чебоксары0:8
14.11.2016, Пн, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСМордовия2:3
15.11.2016, Вт, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Чебоксары4:3
15.11.2016, Вт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСМордовия0:5
19.11.2016, Сб, 10:00 Юниор-Спутник НТКристалл-Юниор6:2
19.11.2016, Сб, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Тамбов2:3 Б
19.11.2016, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныЦСК ВВС4:3 ОТ
20.11.2016, Вс, 13:00 АлтайСлавутич1:5
20.11.2016, Вс, 13:00 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Тамбов3:2 Б
20.11.2016, Вс, 14:00 Юниор-Спутник НТКристалл-Юниор7:1
20.11.2016, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныЦСК ВВС3:2
21.11.2016, Пн, 15:00 АлтайСлавутич2:4
22.11.2016, Вт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Ростов3:4 ОТ
23.11.2016, Ср, 12:00 Юниор-Спутник НТЦСК ВВС4:2
23.11.2016, Ср, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыХК Ростов4:2
23.11.2016, Ср, 18:30 МордовияХК Тамбов3:0
23.11.2016, Ср, 18:30 ЧелныКристалл-Юниор6:1
24.11.2016, Чт, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТЦСК ВВС2:3 Б
24.11.2016, Чт, 18:30 МордовияХК Тамбов7:2
24.11.2016, Чт, 18:30 ЧелныКристалл-Юниор6:3
26.11.2016, Сб, 13:00 МордовияХК Ростов2:5
27.11.2016, Вс, 13:00 МордовияХК Ростов1:2
27.11.2016, Вс, 17:00 СлавутичХК Чебоксары4:3
28.11.2016, Пн, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЧелны2:3 Б
28.11.2016, Пн, 19:00 СлавутичХК Чебоксары3:1
29.11.2016, Вт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЧелны5:2
01.12.2016, Чт, 17:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЦСК ВВС2:5
01.12.2016, Чт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЮниор-Спутник НТ3:2
01.12.2016, Чт, 19:00 СлавутичМордовия5:3
02.12.2016, Пт, 15:00 АлтайХК Чебоксары5:2
02.12.2016, Пт, 15:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЦСК ВВС0:2
02.12.2016, Пт, 18:30 ХК ТамбовЮниор-Спутник НТ4:0
02.12.2016, Пт, 19:00 СлавутичМордовия1:2
02.12.2016, Пт, 19:30 ХК РостовЧелны3:1
03.12.2016, Сб, 13:00 АлтайХК Чебоксары5:2
03.12.2016, Сб, 17:00 ХК РостовЧелны2:1 Б
05.12.2016, Пн, 15:00 АлтайМордовия1:3
05.12.2016, Пн, 19:30 ХК РостовЮниор-Спутник НТ4:1
06.12.2016, Вт, 15:00 АлтайМордовия5:1
06.12.2016, Вт, 19:30 ХК РостовЮниор-Спутник НТ6:2
07.12.2016, Ср, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСХК Тамбов1:2
07.12.2016, Ср, 18:30 ЧелныСлавутич5:4 Б
08.12.2016, Чт, 17:30 ЦСК ВВСХК Тамбов1:2
08.12.2016, Чт, 18:30 ЧелныСлавутич1:4
10.12.2016, Сб, 13:00 МордовияХК Чебоксары4:3
10.12.2016, Сб, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Ростов1:4
10.12.2016, Сб, 17:00 ЧелныАлтай6:1
11.12.2016, Вс, 12:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Тамбов-:-
11.12.2016, Вс, 13:00 МордовияХК Чебоксары2:1
11.12.2016, Вс, 14:00 Юниор-Спутник НТСлавутич1:0
11.12.2016, Вс, 16:00 ЦСК ВВСХК Ростов-:-
11.12.2016, Вс, 17:00 ЧелныАлтай-:-
12.12.2016, Пн, 12:00 Юниор-Спутник НТСлавутич-:-
12.12.2016, Пн, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Тамбов-:-
14.12.2016, Ср, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТАлтай-:-
14.12.2016, Ср, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Ростов-:-
15.12.2016, Чт, 16:00 Юниор-Спутник НТАлтай-:-
15.12.2016, Чт, 16:00 Кристалл-ЮниорХК Ростов-:-
15.12.2016, Чт, 18:30 МордовияЧелны-:-
16.12.2016, Пт, 18:30 МордовияЧелны-:-
16.12.2016, Пт, 19:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС-:-
17.12.2016, Сб, 17:00 СлавутичЦСК ВВС-:-
18.12.2016, Вс, 13:00 МордовияЮниор-Спутник НТ-:-
19.12.2016, Пн, 18:30 МордовияЮниор-Спутник НТ-:-
19.12.2016, Пн, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны-:-
20.12.2016, Вт, 15:00 АлтайЦСК ВВС-:-
20.12.2016, Вт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЧелны-:-
20.12.2016, Вт, 19:00 СлавутичКристалл-Юниор-:-
21.12.2016, Ср, 15:00 АлтайЦСК ВВС-:-
21.12.2016, Ср, 19:00 СлавутичКристалл-Юниор-:-
22.12.2016, Чт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор-Спутник НТ-:-
22.12.2016, Чт, 19:30 ХК РостовХК Тамбов-:-
23.12.2016, Пт, 18:30 ХК ЧебоксарыЮниор-Спутник НТ-:-
23.12.2016, Пт, 19:30 ХК РостовХК Тамбов-:-
24.12.2016, Сб, 12:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЧелны-:-
25.12.2016, Вс, 12:00 Кристалл-ЮниорЧелны-:-

СЕЗОНЫ

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Матчи

11/12 - 14:00

Юниор-Спутник НТ -
Славутич

1:0

2-й период

11/12 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Чебоксары

2:1

3-й период