29/01 - 15:00 | Зрителей: 170

7:3

(3:1, 2:1, 2:1)

бол: 3:6 | БОЛ: 1:1 | МЕН: 1:0

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
58Никита ТИТОВН2132010540%000%
80Андрей ВОЛГИНЗ1122000333%000%
27Денис ГУРЬЕВН2023001633%7114%
37Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ022300040%000%
92Виктор КАРТАШОВН011100000%000%
68Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН011100000%200%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ011200010%000%
76Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВН011100010%000%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ011300030%000%
97Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВН011000000%6350%
9Данил СЕКЕРИНН10102001100%15960%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН1011000425%12325%
31Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНН011220020%17847%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ000-140010%000%
64Данил ИВАКОВЗ000-100020%000%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000000010%000%
36Константин СЫСОЕВЗ000000000%000%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН000020020%000%
49Руслан УСМАНОВН000020010%000%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
65Юрий НИКОЛОВВ602231986,36%000

Алтай - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
44Максим СИМОНЕНКОН022-100000%000%
55Никита ДАНИЛОВЗ011-200000%000%
83Евгений ЖДАНОВН101-2000425%171059%
21Роман ИСРАФИЛОВЗ101-20101100%000%
52Алексей ОЩЕПКОВН101-1000333%11100%
13Сергей АБРАМОВЗ000-120000%000%
23Станислав АВДЕЕВЗ000000000%000%
8Александр БОГДАНОВЗ000-200000%000%
72Илья ВОПИЛОВН000000010%100%
54Артем ЕВСТИФЕЕВН000-200030%221568%
12Степан ЖДАНОВН000-100010%000%
10Константин ЗУЕВН000000000%000%
16Дмитрий МАРКЕЛОВН000-300020%000%
15Вадим ПЛЕШКОВН000000000%000%
14Павел ПОПРАВКАН000-300040%100%
9Дмитрий ПУГАЧЕВЗ000000010%000%
18Владимир СОБОЛЕВН000000020%17953%
71Иван СТРЕБКОВЗ000000000%000%
3Данил СУРКОВЗ000000000%000%
7Никита УСОВН000020000%000%

Алтай - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
30Александр ВЛАСОВВ442361773,91%000
31Илья КРИВИЧВ151411392,86%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
02:32Алтай2:00Командный штрафЧС-СТ (BM)
04:31Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Руслан УСМАНОВПОДН
05:30Алтай2:00Никита УСОВЗД-КЛ
08:42Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВЗД-КЛ
17:45Алтай2:00Сергей АБРАМОВЗД-КЛ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
22:00Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Артём ЗАХАРОВЗД-РУК
33:53Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНТЛ-БР
36:55Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНВП-КЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
44:29Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Артём ЗАХАРОВПОДН

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ