05/11 - 17:00 | Зрителей: 500

3:0

(1:0, 1:0, 1:0)

бол: 7:6 | БОЛ: 1:0 | МЕН: 0:0

Челны - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
49Дмитрий БИКБУЛАТОВН1011000250%11100%
66Рафаэль ГАРАЕВН1011000333%100%
73Владислав ДАШКЕВИЧЗ10112101100%000%
94Антон КАВЕРАЗ011100000%000%
10Сергей ПАВЛОВН011100000%000%
24Айдар ХАННАНОВН011100020%100%
55Алексей ЮШИНН011000000%17953%
26Тимур БУЛАТОВЗ000020010%000%
19Тимерхан ГАЙНУЛЛИНН000000000%14750%
12Егор ЖЕРЕБКИНЗ000100030%000%
98Максим КУТЯВИНН000000030%231148%
95Алексей НЕЧКИНН000120000%000%
97Александр НИКОЛИШИНН000100020%251976%
40Георгий ОСТАПЧУКН000000000%2150%
34Ранель САВУШКИНЗ000020010%000%
18Андрей СТУДЕНИКИНЗ000000020%000%
70Евгений СЫСОЕВЗ000000000%000%
61Ранис ФАЙЗУЛЛИНН000000030%000%
37Владимир ФИЛАТОВЗ000120020%000%
8Дмитрий ЦЫБИНН000020040%000%

Челны - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
20Михаил ДОРОФЕЕВВ6023023100,00%000

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
71Александр БИРЮКОВН000020030%321547%
80Андрей ВОЛГИНЗ000000030%000%
38Александр ГИБЕРТН000020040%000%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ000-100020%000%
64Данил ИВАКОВЗ000-100000%000%
42Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОЗ000-100010%10330%
92Виктор КАРТАШОВН000000000%000%
68Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН000-120000%7457%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ000-120010%11100%
76Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВН000-100000%000%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ000000010%000%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000-120020%300%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН000020030%200%
83Рамис СУЛЕЙМАНОВЗ000-100000%000%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН000-120010%000%
31Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНН000-100020%271141%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
33Никита ЛУГИНИНВ602932689,66%000

ГОЛЫ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
10:05Челны-1:0Дмитрий БИКБУЛАТОВАйдар ХАННАНОВ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
32:59ЧелныБОЛ2:0Владислав ДАШКЕВИЧАнтон КАВЕРА, Алексей ЮШИН
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
53:55Челны-3:0Рафаэль ГАРАЕВСергей ПАВЛОВ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
01:24Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Олег КОПЫЛОВПОДН
13:15Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВПОДН
18:24Челны2:00Владислав ДАШКЕВИЧЗД-КЛ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
20:58Челны2:00Дмитрий ЦЫБИНПОДН
32:04Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВЗД-КЛ
37:15Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Дмитрий СИНЯКОВЗД-КЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
40:57Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВЗД-КЛ
43:08Челны2:00Ранель САВУШКИНЗД-РУК
47:22Челны2:00Тимур БУЛАТОВУД-ЛОК
49:09Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Александр ГИБЕРТТЛ-БР
56:03Челны2:00Владимир ФИЛАТОВЗД-РУК
56:44Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Александр БИРЮКОВПОДН
58:09Челны2:00Алексей НЕЧКИНТЛ-КЛ

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4Ростов
1Славутич
4
-
2
1
-
3
3
-
2
2
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 

 
За 3-е место
1Мордовия
1ХК Тамбов
4
-
4
4
-
2
 

 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
0ХК Тамбов
3
-
1
3
ОТ
2
3
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1Мордовия
3Славутич
0
-
1
2
-
3
3
-
1
1
ОТ
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
1Юниор-Спутник НТ
5
-
2
4
-
2
0
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0ХК Чебоксары
2
ОТ
1
8
-
0
4
ОТ
3
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
0ЦСК ВВС
4
-
2
7
-
1
3
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Челны
4
-
2
2
ОТ
1
1
-
0