21/09 - 17:00 | Зрителей: 300

4:2

(0:2, 1:0, 3:0)

бол: 4:2 | БОЛ: 0:0 | МЕН: 0:0

Кристалл-Юниор - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
47Роман ОСИНН2132000540%000%
91Илья БАЛАБОЛКИНН10100001100%000%
51Сергей БАТАЕВН011100030%11100%
94Никита БУКИЯН011100040%100%
26Семен ЛЕОНТЬЕВН011000030%000%
81Иван СКАЧКОВЗ10110001100%000%
79Даниил СУББОТИНН011100050%201155%
35Роман БЫКОВН000100010%251144%
82Сергей ЗЕМЦОВЗ000100000%000%
44Максим ИНОЗЕМЦЕВН000000000%100%
12Борис КНЯЗЕВН000100050%11100%
17Дмитрий МАРУШЕВН000000000%11100%
64Кирилл ПОНОМАРЕВЗ000220010%000%
84Никита ТИМОШИНН000000030%211362%
-Василий ТУРКОВСКИЙЗ000000030%000%
5Иван ХОНЧЕВЗ000100010%000%
89Артем ШИЛИНЗ000-120000%000%
89Илья ЩЕТКИНН000000000%100%

Кристалл-Юниор - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
80Владимир КОВАЛЕВВ593623494,44%000

Алтай - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
72Илья ВОПИЛОВН101-1200250%9556%
83Евгений ЖДАНОВН101-1200333%21838%
17Антон ЗЕЙВАЛЬДН011-100010%000%
10Константин ЗУЕВН011000020%100%
16Дмитрий МАРКЕЛОВН011-200000%100%
13Сергей АБРАМОВЗ000000000%000%
23Станислав АВДЕЕВЗ000-100030%000%
19Денис ДАНИЛОВН000000020%000%
2Евгений ДЗЮБАНЗ000000010%000%
54Артем ЕВСТИФЕЕВН000-120010%171059%
12Степан ЖДАНОВН000000020%200%
11Никита МОЛОДЕВЗ000000020%000%
52Алексей ОЩЕПКОВН000000060%000%
40Всеволод ПОПОВЗ000-100000%000%
14Павел ПОПРАВКАН000-100050%000%
9Дмитрий ПУГАЧЕВЗ000-100000%000%
44Максим СИМОНЕНКОН000000020%000%
18Владимир СОБОЛЕВН000020030%211152%
3Данил СУРКОВЗ000-100000%000%
5Андрей ШМАГИНЗ000000010%000%

Алтай - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
20Артем ГВОЗДИКВ593633391,67%000

ГОЛЫ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
10:04Алтай-0:1Евгений ЖДАНОВДмитрий МАРКЕЛОВ
15:14Алтай-0:2Илья ВОПИЛОВКонстантин ЗУЕВ, Антон ЗЕЙВАЛЬД
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
36:47Кристалл-Юниор-1:2Иван СКАЧКОВНикита БУКИЯ, Роман ОСИН
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
46:40Кристалл-Юниор-2:2Роман ОСИН
57:33Кристалл-Юниор-3:2Роман ОСИНСергей БАТАЕВ, Даниил СУББОТИН
59:10Кристалл-ЮниорПВ4:2Илья БАЛАБОЛКИНСемен ЛЕОНТЬЕВ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
11:01Алтай2:00Артем ЕВСТИФЕЕВЗД-КЛ
20:00Алтай2:00Владимир СОБОЛЕВУД-КЛ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
20:00Алтай2:00Владимир СОБОЛЕВУД-КЛ
25:31Кристалл-Юниор2:00Артем ШИЛИНЗД-КЛ
37:50Кристалл-Юниор2:00Кирилл ПОНОМАРЕВПОДН
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
53:50Алтай2:00Евгений ЖДАНОВЗД-КЛ
59:57Алтай2:00Илья ВОПИЛОВУД-КЛ

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4Ростов
1Славутич
4
-
2
1
-
3
3
-
2
2
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 

 
За 3-е место
1Мордовия
1ХК Тамбов
4
-
4
4
-
2
 

 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
3Ростов
0ХК Тамбов
3
-
1
3
ОТ
2
3
-
0
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1Мордовия
3Славутич
0
-
1
2
-
3
3
-
1
1
ОТ
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
1Юниор-Спутник НТ
5
-
2
4
-
2
0
-
1
3
-
2
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0ХК Чебоксары
2
ОТ
1
8
-
0
4
ОТ
3
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
0ЦСК ВВС
4
-
2
7
-
1
3
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Челны
4
-
2
2
ОТ
1
1
-
0