08/02 - 13:00 | Зрителей: 120

2:4

(1:1, 0:2, 1:1)

бол: 7:5 | БОЛ: 0:2 | МЕН: 0:0

Юниор - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
95Байрас АБДУЛЛИНН011120020%000%
98Александр АВКСЕНТЬЕВН011100030%200%
70Ярослав АШИХМИНЗ011100020%000%
93Алексей БОГДАНОВН011100020%100%
23Никита ЖУКОВН1010200333%10440%
64Игорь НОВИКОВН10112001100%12975%
87Илья ДРОЗДЕЦКИХН000-140010%151067%
83Григорий ЕГОРОВН000000010%5360%
89Евгений КИРИЛЛОВН000-100010%000%
73Яков КОЛОСОВЗ000000020%000%
80Станислав ЛУКИНЗ000100010%000%
29Артем МАЛЬЦЕВН000000010%400%
51Клим МЕРЗЛЯКОВЗ000-100000%000%
77Александр НИКИТИНЗ000000030%000%
97Даниил СЕРОУХН000000040%11100%
46Дмитрий СРЕДНЕВН000000000%12758%
48Максим ЧУМАКОВН000-200020%000%
76Владислав ШАМАНИНЗ000-100010%000%
75Александр ШАСТОВЗ000100000%000%
67Антон ШКУРАЕВЗ000-100010%000%

Юниор - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
1Егор ТРИФОНОВВ583142787,10%000

Динамо-Алтай - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
21Степан ЖДАНОВН022040030%3133%
79Сергей РЯБУХИНН1120010617%000%
68Евгений ФИЛИНН022200010%000%
54Максим БЛИНОВЗ1011000425%000%
55Игорь КАРПОВЗ10110001100%000%
5Василий КРУЖИЛИНЗ011100020%000%
97Евгений ПЬЯНОВН011200010%33100%
96Антон ТИХОМИРОВН1011010250%14536%
38Кирилл БРАГИНЗ000000010%000%
72Илья ВОПИЛОВН000000000%000%
12Сергей ГРИЦЕНКОН000-200010%000%
14Илья ЗАВЬЯЛОВН000-200020%000%
10Виталий КОНЬКОВН000-220010%16425%
37Михаил МАТВЕЙКОВН000000000%15747%
99Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ000120010%000%
11Алексей РАЗУМОВН000100020%11873%
77Никита СКЛАДЧИКОВЗ000-200000%000%
18Андрей СОПИНЗ000-240010%000%
8Иван СТРЕБКОВЗ000000000%000%
63Владислав ЯНЦЕНН000000020%000%

Динамо-Алтай - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
20Александр ЗУБАРЕВВ603122993,55%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
11:37Юниор2:00Илья ДРОЗДЕЦКИХБЛОК
14:36Динамо-Алтай2:00Командный штрафЧС-СТ (BM)
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
26:55Динамо-Алтай2:00Виталий КОНЬКОВУД-КЛ
29:07Динамо-Алтай2:00Андрей СОПИНУД-КЛ
35:12Юниор2:00Байрас АБДУЛЛИНУД-КЛ
38:23Юниор2:00Никита ЖУКОВВП-КЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
45:34Динамо-Алтай2:00Андрей СОПИНУД-КЛ
47:18Юниор2:00Игорь НОВИКОВПОДН
51:33Динамо-Алтай4:00Степан ЖДАНОВВП-КЛ
57:55Динамо-Алтай2:00Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗД-КЛ
59:40Юниор2:00Илья ДРОЗДЕЦКИХНЕС-ПОВ

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

23/02 - 13:00

Динамо-Алтай -
Челны

5:6ОТ

(0:2, 0:1, 5:2 - 0:1)

23/02 - 12:00

Кристалл -
Юниор

1:5

(0:3, 1:2, 0:0)

23/02 - 08:30

Красноярские Рыси -
ХК Оренбург

4:1

(1:0, 1:0, 2:1)

22/02 - 13:00

Динамо-Алтай -
Челны

4:5ОТ

(0:1, 1:3, 3:0 - 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

#командаИГРШАЙБОЧКИ
1.Челны36147:10857
2.ХК Чебоксары36148:10750
3.Динамо-Алтай36128:9750
4.Юниор36114:11644
5.ХК Оренбург36121:11935
6.Кристалл3688:13430
7.Красноярские Рыси3687:15217