11/11 - 13:00 | Зрителей: 2000

3:2

(0:1, 2:1, 1:0)

бол: 6:5 | БОЛ: 2:1 | МЕН: 0:0

Алтай - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
21Дмитрий КОВЯЗИНН1121000520%000%
7Андрей ЛОКТЕВН022000020%11100%
88Владимир СОБОЛЕВН1121010520%251456%
8Иван СТРЕБКОВЗ1121010250%000%
13Сергей АБРАМОВЗ000000000%000%
28Роман ВЯТКИНЗ000000000%000%
11Кирилл ГРАДУСОВН000020030%000%
54Артем ЕВСТИФЕЕВН000000030%17847%
87Юрий ЕЛИЗАРОВН000000020%100%
2Юрий ИВАНЧЕНКОЗ000-100000%000%
25Павел ПОПОВН000-100020%000%
52Василий САВЕЛЬЕВН000-100010%12758%
75Дмитрий САЛОМАТОВН000000000%000%
3Данил СУРКОВЗ000-100020%000%
19Виталий ТУЗОВН000020000%12867%
61Глеб УГАРОВЗ000120010%000%
45Дмитрий ХАФИЗОВЗ000000030%000%
17Илья ШУБОВИЧН0000250000%000%
71Никита ЮЖАНИНОВЗ000000000%000%
63Владислав ЯНЦЕНН000000000%100%

Алтай - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
20Александр ЗУБАРЕВВ602722592,59%000

Юниор-Спутник - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
34Денис ВАСИЛЕНКОВН1120000520%000%
58Кирилл БРАГИНЗ101-1010520%000%
90Алексей ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙН011-100020%271452%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ011000010%000%
51Иван АГАЛАКОВН000020010%000%
68Денис ДАНИЛОВН000000010%000%
80Сергей ДРОВОСЕКОВЗ000000000%000%
37Тимофей ЗАГОРОДНИКОВН000040020%200%
64Данил ИВАКОВЗ000000000%000%
42Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОЗ000000000%000%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ000120000%000%
24Александр КУЛИКОВСКИЙН000000000%000%
55Евгений НОВОСЁЛОВН000000020%2150%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ000000020%000%
49Вадим ПРОТАСОВН000000000%9222%
97Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВН000-100010%000%
48Данил СЕКЕРИНН000020010%16956%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН000120010%000%
36Константин СЫСОЕВЗ000000000%000%
23Артур ШЕТЛЕН000100030%13538%

Юниор-Спутник - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
60Максим КУДРЯВЦЕВВ332222090,91%000
33Никита ЛУГИНИНВ2591888,89%000

ГОЛЫ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
08:28Юниор-СпутникБОЛ0:1Кирилл БРАГИНАлексей ВАСИЛЕВСКИЙ, Денис ВАСИЛЕНКОВ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
20:35АлтайБОЛ1:1Иван СТРЕБКОВДмитрий КОВЯЗИН, Владимир СОБОЛЕВ
31:21АлтайБОЛ2:1Владимир СОБОЛЕВИван СТРЕБКОВ, Андрей ЛОКТЕВ
31:49Юниор-Спутник-2:2Денис ВАСИЛЕНКОВАртём ЗАХАРОВ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА ИС СЧЕТ ЗАБРОСИЛ АССИСТЕНТЫ
53:06Алтай-3:2Дмитрий КОВЯЗИНАндрей ЛОКТЕВ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
02:31Юниор-Спутник2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНЗД-РУК
04:32Алтай5:00Илья ШУБОВИЧУД-НГ
04:32Алтай20:00Илья ШУБОВИЧДИС-КН
13:09Алтай2:00Виталий ТУЗОВПОДН
17:12Юниор-Спутник2:00Дмитрий СИНЯКОВЗД-КЛ
20:00Юниор-Спутник2:00Олег КОПЫЛОВТЛ-КЛ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
20:00Юниор-Спутник2:00Олег КОПЫЛОВТЛ-КЛ
22:01Алтай2:00Кирилл ГРАДУСОВТЛ-БР
30:45Юниор-Спутник2:00Тимофей ЗАГОРОДНИКОВПОДН
34:32Юниор-Спутник2:00Тимофей ЗАГОРОДНИКОВЗД-КЛ-СП
38:31Юниор-Спутник2:00Иван АГАЛАКОВУД-КЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
59:55Алтай2:00Глеб УГАРОВВБ-ШБ

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

18/04 - 18:30

ХК Чебоксары -
ХК Тамбов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

17/04 - 18:30

ХК Чебоксары -
ХК Тамбов

1:3

(0:0, 1:3, 0:0)

15/04 - 13:00

Ростов -
Мордовия

3:6

(0:2, 2:3, 1:1)

14/04 - 17:00

ХК Тамбов -
ХК Чебоксары

5:0

(2:0, 1:0, 2:0)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4ХК Тамбов
0ХК Чебоксары
3
-
1
5
-
0
3
-
1
2
-
1
 

 
 

 
 

 
За 3-е место
0Ростов
2Мордовия
1
-
3
3
-
6
 

 
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
2Ростов
4ХК Чебоксары
2
-
5
4
-
3
2
Б
3
5
-
3
0
-
3
1
-
2
 
 
 
3Мордовия
4ХК Тамбов
6
-
0
0
-
5
4
-
3
4
-
5
5
-
1
4
ОТ
5
3
Б
4
1/4 Финала
3Ростов
1Алтай
1
-
3
3
-
2
3
-
0
3
-
1
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0Кристалл
10
-
1
3
-
1
6
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Юниор
3
ОТ
2
5
-
1
2
-
1
 

 
 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Чебоксары
2Челны
4
-
3
3
-
4
5
-
2
2
-
5
5
-
1