12/03 - 17:00 | 1/4 Финала | Зрителей: 2600

5:2

(1:2, 2:0, 2:0)

бол: 9:7 | БОЛ: 2:0 | МЕН: 0:0

Счет в серии 1:0

Ростов - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
93Владислав ТУНИКН1230200520%11100%
4Андрей ГЛЕБОВЗ1121010250%000%
9Василий МЯКИНИНН1120200333%181267%
18Евгений ЛАПИНЗ011100000%000%
23Андрей ЛЕОНОВН011000030%6350%
78Михаил МАТВЕЙКОВН011100010%100%
7Савва СЕЛЕЗНЕВН011000020%22100%
17Кирилл УГАРОВН1010010250%10330%
75Василий ШУТОВН10112001100%191474%
32Григорий АКСЮТОВН000120000%000%
45Александр БЕРКУТОВЗ000000020%000%
54Максим БЛИНОВЗ000200010%000%
27Александр ДУДАРОВН000000000%000%
61Андрей МАРТЫНОВН000020010%000%
74Константин ОРЕШКИНЗ000-200000%000%
50Алексей САВИНОВЗ000-100010%000%
55Кристиан СКАЛИНЗ000000000%000%
5Артур ТОПОРКОВЗ000120000%000%
10Антон ХАЛОН000000010%7571%

Ростов - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
29Сергей ГОРЕЛОВВ602121990,48%000

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
27Денис ГУРЬЕВН101125001100%3133%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ101-12001100%000%
9Данил СЕКЕРИНН011040010%22941%
58Никита ТИТОВН011-100020%400%
80Андрей ВОЛГИНЗ000000010%000%
38Александр ГИБЕРТН000-100010%000%
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ000000000%000%
64Данил ИВАКОВЗ000000000%000%
92Виктор КАРТАШОВН000000010%100%
68Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН000020010%000%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ000000000%000%
37Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ000000020%000%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000020000%10440%
50Дмитрий СИНЯКОВН000-100010%22941%
34Артём СОШНИКОВН000-100020%2150%
83Рамис СУЛЕЙМАНОВЗ000000000%000%
36Константин СЫСОЕВЗ000-100010%000%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН000000040%000%
49Руслан УСМАНОВН000000020%000%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
33Никита ЛУГИНИНВ1961583,33%000
65Юрий НИКОЛОВВ401941578,95%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
10:35Ростов2:00Владислав ТУНИКЗД-КЛ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
20:45Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНВП-КЛ
22:57Ростов2:00Артур ТОПОРКОВГРУБ
24:26Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНЗД-РУК
25:08Ростов2:00Командный штрафЧС-СТ (BM)
27:52Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВЗД-КЛ
29:18Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Командный штрафЧС-СТ (BM)
30:42Юниор-Спутник НТ5:00Денис ГУРЬЕВУД-КЛ
30:42Юниор-Спутник НТ20:00Денис ГУРЬЕВДИС-КН
34:24Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Павел НУРТИНОВВП-КЛ
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
42:56Ростов2:00Василий МЯКИНИНТЛ-КЛ
49:57Ростов2:00Григорий АКСЮТОВБЛОК
54:50Ростов2:00Андрей МАРТЫНОВВБ-ШБ
57:00Ростов2:00Василий ШУТОВПОДН
59:20Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВНП-АТ