07/01 - 13:00 | Зрителей: 800

8:3

(4:0, 3:2, 1:1)

бол: 6:3 | БОЛ: 1:0 | МЕН: 0:0

ХК Тамбов - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
21Артём КУЗНЕЦОВН2131000450%9667%
10Илья ФЕДОСОВН033100010%44100%
93Иван АМАХИНЗ022240030%000%
46Сергей БОЛДЫРЕВН022320050%100%
12Богдан ГАЙДАШЗ2021000450%000%
25Максим КУЗНЕЦОВН11210001100%000%
27Александр БУЙНИЦКИЙН1011000425%000%
63Владислав ВОРОБЬЕВН011100020%221464%
92Валерий ГЛУХОВЗ011300010%000%
13Дмитрий ЕРМОШЕНКОЗ011-100000%000%
19Павел НИКУЛИНН011100020%200%
15Михаил РЯЗАНОВЗ101-22101100%000%
31Никита СВИНЦИЦКИЙН011100010%191368%
9Павел ТАПИЛЬСКИЙН1011000333%000%
85Александр ЯКОВЛЕВЗ011320020%000%
16Александр ВЕЛИЧИНСКИЙН000100050%000%
28Павел ВОРОШНИНЗ000000010%000%
71Василий ЖИЛОВН000100030%000%
8Игорь КАРПОВЗ000100010%000%
22Александр ПУКСН000100010%13215%

ХК Тамбов - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
90Вадим ОРЕХОВВ601431178,57%000

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ПОЛЕВЫЕ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Ш А О +/- Штр ШБ ШМ БВ %БВ Вбр ВВбр %Вбр
84Артём ЗАХАРОВЗ011-100000%000%
68Егор КОЖЕВНИКОВН10100001100%6117%
81Павел НУРТИНОВЗ011-100000%000%
97Роман РЕШЕТНИКОВН011-100000%3267%
31Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНН10101200333%261454%
72Даниил ЮНЫШЕВН101-4000425%7229%
80Андрей ВОЛГИНЗ000-300010%000%
27Денис ГУРЬЕВН000-240020%7229%
42Владислав ИГНАТЕНКОЗ000-100000%10550%
28Олег КОПЫЛОВЗ000-200000%000%
76Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВН000-220010%000%
37Дмитрий ПОЛЯКОВЗ000-100000%000%
9Данил СЕКЕРИНН000-2270010%10440%
24Алексей СЕЛИВЕРСТОВН000000010%000%
83Рамис СУЛЕЙМАНОВЗ000020000%000%
88Максим ТЕБЕНЬКОВН000-100000%11100%

Юниор-Спутник НТ - ВРАТАРИ

# ИГРОК ПОЗ Мин Бр ПШ ОБ %ОБ Штр Ш А
33Никита ЛУГИНИНВ483142787,10%000
65Юрий НИКОЛОВВ111441071,43%000

ГОЛЫ

УДАЛЕНИЯ

1. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
02:26Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Денис ГУРЬЕВЗД-КЛ
08:02ХК Тамбов2:00Александр ЯКОВЛЕВПОДН
13:03Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Рамис СУЛЕЙМАНОВПОДН
15:38ХК Тамбов2:00Иван АМАХИНЗД-КЛ
15:38Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Денис ГУРЬЕВСИМ
2. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
22:41ХК Тамбов2:00Михаил РЯЗАНОВЗД-РУК
25:32Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Данил СЕКЕРИНЗД-КЛ
33:55Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНУД-ЛОК
34:35Юниор-Спутник НТ5:00Данил СЕКЕРИНТЛ-БР
34:35Юниор-Спутник НТ20:00Данил СЕКЕРИНДИС-КН
35:43ХК Тамбов2:00Сергей БОЛДЫРЕВГРУБ
36:39Юниор-Спутник НТ2:00Егор ЛЕБЕДЕВЗД-РУК
3. ПЕРИОД
ВРЕМЯ КОМАНДА МИН ИГРОК ТРАКТОВКА
53:17Юниор-Спутник НТ10:00Роман ЧЕМЕРИКИНДИСЦ
55:21ХК Тамбов2:00Иван АМАХИНГРУБ

ПОСЛЕДНИЕ МАТЧИ

16/04 - 17:00

ХК Ростов -
Славутич

3:2

(1:0, 2:1, 0:1)

15/04 - 13:00

Мордовия -
ХК Тамбов

4:2

(1:0, 2:1, 1:1)

13/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
ХК Ростов

1:2

(0:1, 0:1, 1:0)

12/04 - 19:00

Славутич -
ХК Ростов

2:3

(0:1, 2:1, 0:1)

ТАКЖЕ ЧИТАЙТЕ

Финал
4ХК Ростов
1Славутич
4
-
2
1
-
3
3
-
2
2
-
1
3
-
2
 
-
 
 
-
 
За 3-е место
1Мордовия
1ХК Тамбов
4
-
4
4
-
2
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/2 Финала
3ХК Ростов
0ХК Тамбов
3
-
1
3
ОТ
2
3
-
0
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1Мордовия
3Славутич
0
-
1
2
-
3
3
-
1
1
ОТ
2
 
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1/4 Финала
3ХК Ростов
1Юниор-Спутник НТ
5
-
2
4
-
2
0
-
1
3
-
2
 
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Мордовия
0ХК Чебоксары
2
ОТ
1
8
-
0
4
ОТ
3
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3Славутич
0ЦСК ВВС
4
-
2
7
-
1
3
-
1
 
-
 
 
-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3ХК Тамбов
0Челны
4
-
2
2
ОТ
1
1
-
0
 
-
 
 
-